Faculty and Staff Contact Information

e-mail Links Department & Faculty Web Sites
Voice mail Ext.

Administration & Main Office Staff (ext. 5000)

Glenn Hurlock Principal
5001
David Baroody Assistant Principal/
Athletic Administrator
5004
Denise Kennedy Principal’s Secretary
5001
Cricket Terry Secretary
5004
Donna Durocher Reception
5003
  Attendance
5002

AIS

Bethany Soucy AIS - Literacy
5630

Art Department

Alexa Martin Art
5688

Business Education Department

Kelly Everleth Business
5666

English Department

Donna Baker English
5638
Christopher Beaudin English
5639
William Herzog English
5642
Dana Lutters English
5642
Terry Tregan English
5643
Lorri Willett-Thatcher English
5645

Foreign Language Department

Alison Armstrong-Zantana Foreign Language
5679
Gwenaël Quéguiner Foreign Language
5680
Jean Seeber Foreign Language
5647
Jila Yadollahpour Foreign Language
5648

Guided Support Team (GST)

Judy Casey-Sanger GST
 

Mathematics Department

Tom Armstrong Mathematics
5651
Pam Frederick Mathematics
5646
Sandy Kowalowski Mathematics
5637
Anna LaHart Mathematics
5672
Sue LaPierre Mathematics
5657
Tim Mulligan Mathematics
5658
Jordan Oshier Mathematics
5656

Music Department

Kate Bulluck Music
4232
Patrick Towey Music
5231
William Verity Music
5232

Physical Education Department

Brad LaValley Physical Education
5273
Jim Manchester Physical Education
5233
Lori Latremore Physical Education
5234

Science Department

Kate Flynn Science
5665
Jennifer Meyer-Slattery Science &
National Honor Society Advisor
5668
Corey Mousseau Science
5694
Sonal Patel-Dame Science
5663
Amy Sholtis Science
5664
David Sponable Science
5667
Steven Tice Science
5202

Social Studies Department

Chris Boule Social Studies
 
Neil Bowlen Social Studies
5671
Kevin Champagne Social Studies
5672
Sue Fresn Social Studies
5673
Christopher LaRose Social Studies
5675
Sue Levaque Social Studies
5676

Special Education

Mark Aloi Special Education
5689
Abram Banko Special Education
5692
Fran Bieber Special Education
5690
Karen Bisso Special Education
5682
Judy Casey-Sanger Special Education
5653
Jerri Charlebois Special Education
5692
Jackie Cianfrocco Special Education
5686
Jennifer Creedon Special Education
5253
Kathy Cutter Special Education
5693
Jerry Defayette Special Education
 
Haley Feazelle Special Education
5649
John Fountain Special Education
5697
Karri Jock Special Education
 
Kyle LaBrake Special Education
 
Whitney LaCroix Special Education
 
Jennifer McCoy Special Education
5683
Cynthia McMahon Special Education
5284
Mike Nichols Special Education
 
Heather Sullivan Special Education
5685
Valeri Raugi Special Education
5696
Nanette Rogers Special Education
 
Tom Via Special Education
5236
Heidi Wilkins Special Education
5292

Student Support Services

Cheryl Maggy Nurse
5030
Steve Crain Psychologist
5644
Marcy DePaul Psychologist
3278
Sunshine Turner Psychologist
5076
Helen Pennington Speech
5339

School Counseling Department

Alan Feazelle Counselor
5072
Heather Hall Counselor
5073
Amy Tisdale Counselor
5074
Rory LaPage Student Advocate - PBIS
5075
Lori Schudde Counseling Department Secretary
5071

Library

Steve Graf Librarian
5051

Cafeteria

Charlene O'Conner Food Services Manager
5093

Monitors

Wanda LaRose Monitor
 
Bill Myers Monitor
 
Marilee O'Brien Monitor